MEMBERSHIP PRICE & BENEFITS

GUEST AND LIFESTYLE

GUEST

DURATIONPER PERSON
Weekly750,000

LIFESTYLE

DURATIONADULTCHILDFAMILY (2A + 2C)
Weekly1,800,000900,0004,500,000
Monthly3,600,0001,800,0009,000,000
Quarterly7,200,0003,600,00018,000,000
Annually25,200,00012,600,00063,000,000

For full terms and conditions refer to Membership Terms

  GUESTLIFESTYLE
FINNS BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT5% (Can include only 1 guest on the bill)10% (for up to 4 guests on the bill)
SINGLE BED PER ADULT – NO MINIMUM SPEND
POOL TOWEL
FINNS VIP BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT5% (Can include only 1 guest on the bill)10% (for up to 4 guests on the bill)
SINGLE BED PER ADULT – NO MINIMUM SPEND
VIP LOCKER
POOL TOWEL
VIP LOUNGE CO-WORKING AREA
FINNS RECREATION CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT5% (Can include only 1 guest on the bill)10% (for up to 4 guests on the bill)
POOL TOWELx
SOCIAL SPORTSx
SPLASH WATER PARK ACCESS20%
TENNIS 6 DAYS PRE-BOOK (with 3 bookings per week)x
FITNESS CENTRE40%
GROUP FITNESS CLASSESx
25M LAP POOLx
CO-WORKING & BUSINESS CENTREx
COPY & PRINT CREDITxRp 20K/mth
Food Discount on Members night (Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday)10%30%
Junior Sports Academyx10%
Body Temple SPA10%10%
Strike Bowling10%10%
Bounce Trampoline Centre10%10%
Cubby House Kids Club (children have to be active members)10%10%
Toni & Guy Hair Salon10%10%
Spinalogic10%10%
FINNS BALI (ALL PROPERTIES)
MEMBERS HIGH SPEED WIFI
SPECIAL PRICE FOR EVENTSx
PREMIUM RATES WITH FINNS BUSINESS AFFILIATEx

GOLD AND PLATINUM

GOLD

SOLD OUT

PLATINUM

MEMBERSHIPSJOINING FEEQUARTERLY DUES
1 CARD20,000,0003,000,000
2 CARDS35,000,0005,700,000
3 CARDS40,000,0008,100,000
4 CARDS50,000,00010,200,000
5 CARDS60,000,00012,000,000
6 CARDS70,000,00013,500,000
7 CARDS80,000,00014,700,000
8 CARDS90,000,00015,600,000
9 CARDS100,000,00016,200,000
10 CARDS110,000,00016,500,000
11 CARDS120,000,00018,150,000
12 CARDS130,000,00019,800,000
13 CARDS140,000,00021,450,000
14 CARDS150,000,00023,100,000
15 CARDS160,000,00024,750,000
16 CARDS170,000,00026,400,000
17 CARDS180,000,00028,050,000
18 CARDS190,000,00029,700,000
19 CARDS200,000,00031,350,000
20 CARDS210,000,00033,000,000

For full terms and conditions refer to Membership Terms

  GOLD SOLD OUTPLATINUM
FINNS BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT15% (for up to 9 guests on the bill)15% (for up to 9 guests on the bill)
SINGLE BED PER ADULT – NO MINIMUM SPEND
POOL TOWEL
FINNS VIP BEACH CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT15% (for up to 9 guests on the bill)15% (for up to 9 guests on the bill)
SINGLE BED PER ADULT – NO MINIMUM SPEND
VIP LOCKER
POOL TOWEL
VIP LOUNGE CO-WORKING AREA
FINNS RECREATION CLUB
FOOD & BEVERAGE DISCOUNT15% (for up to 9 guests on the bill)15% (for up to 9 guests on the bill)
POOL TOWEL
SOCIAL SPORTS
SPLASH WATER PARK ACCESS
TENNIS 6 DAYS PRE-BOOK (with 5 bookings per week)
FITNESS CENTRE
GROUP FITNESS CLASSES
25M LAP POOL
CO-WORKING & BUSINESS CENTRE
COPY & PRINT CREDITRp 60K/mthRp 100K/mth
CONFERENCE ROOM (BOOKING ESSENTIAL)
PRIVATE DINING AREA (BOOKING ESSENTIAL)
CONCIERGE SERVICE
Food Discount on Members night (Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday)50%50%
Junior Sports Academy (T&C Applies)30%30%
Body Temple SPA30%30%
Strike Bowling30%30%
Bounce Trampoline Centre30%30%
Cubby House Kids Club (children have to be active members and registered in the system as guests, unless those whose parent is the owner of the membership)30%30%
Toni & Guy Hair Salon30%30%
Spinalogic30%30%
30% Discount for Members Guests ( max 2 Guests ) – Fitness Centre, Body Temple Spa, Toni & Guy, Spinalogic, Splash, Co-working & Kids Club30%30%
FINNS BALI (ALL PROPERTIES)
MEMBERS HIGH SPEED WIFI
SPECIAL PRICE FOR EVENTS
FINNS BALI RETAIL SHOP10%10%
PREMIUM RATES WITH FINNS BUSINESS AFFILIATE
PROMOTE YOUR BUSINESS TO FINNS DATABASE/VENUE NOTICE BOARDS/CONCIERGE SERVICE & E-NEWSLETTERxMinimum 4 Cards
ADVERTISE YOUR BUSINESS/VILLA WITH AN EXCLUSIVE FINNS BALI MEMBERSHIPxMinimum 4 Cards
INTERCHANGEABLE CARDS (MIN PERIOD 24 HOURS)x

Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience. If you continue to use the site we will assume that you accept this.